Comédiens

Afficher la frise

Bernard BLANCAN

Comédien

Agent :
Christel Grossenbacher

christelgrossenbacher@astalents.fr
Frédéric Baillet-d'Estriché
Assistant fredericbaillet@astalents.fr

Agent :
Christel Grossenbacher

christelgrossenbacher@astalents.fr
Frédéric Baillet-d'Estriché
Assistant fredericbaillet@astalents.fr


Espagnol

Cinéma
 
2019 LE VOYAGE DU SIECLE - Olivier DAHAN
 
2018 EDMOND - Alexis MICHALIK
 
LARGUEES - Éloïse LANG
 
2017 ALL INCLUSIVE - Éloïse LANG
 
2016 NAZAR PALMUS - Srinath Christopher SAMARASINGHE
 
TORIL - Laurent TEYSSIER
 
2015 VENDEUR - Sylvain DESCLOUS
 
D'UNE PIERRE DEUX COUPS - Fejria DELIBA
 
COSMODRAMA - Philippe FERNANDEZ
 
2014 LA FRENCH - Cedric JIMENEZ
 
2013 LANDES - François-Xavier VIVES
 
2012 L'ENCLOS DU TEMPS - Jean-Charles FITOUSSI
 
2010 HORS LA LOI - Rachid BOUCHAREB
 
2009 NO PASARAN - Eric MARTIN Emmanuel CAUSSE
 
ADIEU GARY - Nassim AMAOUCHE
 
PARTIR - Catherine CORSINI
 
LONDON RIVER - Rachid BOUCHAREB
 
2008 LE VOYAGE AUX PYRENEES - Arnaud et Jean-Marie LARRIEU
 
LEGERS TREMBLEMENT DU PAYSAGE - Philippe FERNANDEZ
 
LES INSOUMIS - Claude Michel ROME
 
LES HAUTS MURS - Christian FAURE
 
2006 UN AN - Laurent BOULANGER
 
CAPITAINE ACHAB - Philippe RAMOS
 
2005 INDIGENES - Rachid BOUCHAREB
 
2004 CACHE-CACHE - Yves CAUMON
 
LA RAVISSEUSE - Antoine SANTANA
 
2003 INGUELEZI - François DUPEYRON
 
2002 RENCONTRE AVEC LE DRAGON - Hélène ANGEL
 
2001 LE CHIGNON D'OLGA - Jérôme BONNEL
 
FAIS MOI DES VACANCES - Didier BIVEL
 
2000 AMOUR D'ENFANCE - Yves CAUMON
 
1998 UN DÉRANGEMENT CONSIDERABLE - Bernard STORA
 
PEAU D'HOMME COEUR DE BETE - Hélène ANGEL

Théâtre
 
2019 - 2017 INTRA MUROS - Alexis MICHALIK
Théâtre 13, La Pépinière + Tournée

Web serie
 
2019 GROOM SAISON 2
Youtube Premium

Télévision
 
2017 SIGMARINGEN, LE DERNIER REFUGE
Arte
 
2017-2012 UN VILLAGE FRANCAIS - Jean-Marc BRONDOLO & Jean-Philippe AMAR
 
2016 OPEN SPACE - Julien LACOMBE
 
UN VILLAGE FRANÇAIS
Saison 7
 
2015 MEURTRES A CARCASSONNE - Julien DESPAUX
 
2013 LES LIMIERS - Alain DESROCHERS
 
2012 LA LOI DE MON PAYS - LUCIEN GRAMMATICO
 
2011 L’ÉTÉ DES LIP - Dominique LADOGE
 
CARMEN - Jacques MALATERRE
 
QUAND LA GUERRE SERA LOIN - Olivier SCHATZKY
 
FLICS - Thierry PETIT
 
MAGELLAN - EP. PUR SANG - Claire de la ROCHEFOUCAULD
 
2010 LES LIP - Dominique LADOGE
 
MAIN BASSE SUR UNE ÎLE - Antoine SANTANA
 
2009 CONTES ET NOUVELLES DU XIX SIECLES - Claude CHABROL
 
LOUISE MICHEL - Solveig ANSPACH
 
2008 CHARLOTTE CORDAY - Henri HELMAN
 
LE PETIT VIEUX DES BATIGNOLLES - Claude CHABROL
 
LE VOYAGE DE LA VEUVE - Philippe LAÎK
 
ELLES ET MOI - Bernard STORA
 
2007 CHEZ MAUPASSANT - Olivier SCHATZKY
 
DOOM DOOM - Laurent ABITBOL, Nicolas MONGIN
 
2006 LOUIS ET LE CONDAMNE A DOMICILE (LOUIS LA BROCANTE) - Patrick MARTY
 
LE TEMPS DE LA DESOBEISSANCE - Patrick VOLSON
 
LETTRE DE LA MER ROUGE - Emmanuel CAUSSE
 
2005 UN JOUR D’ÉTÉ - Franck GUERIN
 
2003 VIRUS AU PARADIS - Olivier LANGLOIS
 
A CRAN - Alain TASMA
 
AMBRE A DISPARU - Denys GRANIER DEFERRE
 
2002 LES GUERINS - Frédéric BERTHE
 
H - EP. HISTOIRE DE FRAUDE - Frédéric BERTHE
 
PASSAGE DU BAC - Olivier LANGLOIS
 
A CAUSE D'UN GARÇON - Fabrice CAZENEUVE
 
2001 CAMPAGNES - Olivier LANGLOIS
 
DERIVES - Christophe LAMOTTE

Courts et moyen-métrages
 
2015 EN FAMILLE (C.M) - Jérôme WAQUET
 
HOTARU - William LABOURY
 
2014 LE MAILLOT JAUNE - Jacques JOUSSEAUME
 
2013 UNE PETITE NOTE HUMANITÉ - Emmanuel GRAS
 
2012 OGRE NIAIS - Bernard BLANCAN
 
LE GRAND-PÈRE DE BRAD - Christine PAILLARD
 
2011 JUNIOR - Julia DUCOURNEAU
 
2009 CENDRES - Paul COSTES
Festival de Clermont 2009
 
2008 DOS A DOS - Camille BIALESTOWSKI
 
2006 RESISTANCE AUX TREMBLEMENTS - Olivier HEMON
Sélection officielle Cannes 2007
 
TEL PERE TELLE FILLE - Sylvie BAILLOT
Quinzaine des réalisateurs Cannes 2007
 
2005 LES MATINES - Annick RAOUL
 
2004 FOR INTERIEUR - Patrick POUBEL
 
CONNAISSANCE DU MONDE - Philippe FERNANDEZ
 
2003 EN ROUTE MAUVAISE TROUPE - Camille BIALESTOWSKI
Festival de Clermont 2004
 
L'AGE DE RAISON - Myriam AZIZA
Festivals de Clermont Cannes 2004
 
UNE PETITE NOTE D'HUMANITE - Emmanuel GRAS
 
2001 CHANTE - Fabrice MAIN
 
1999 REFLEXION - Philippe FERNANDEZ
 
1998 CONTE PHILOSOPHIQUE (LA CAVERNE) - Philippe FERNANDEZ
 
1996 LE BAMBI - Frédéric TACHOU
 
1995 LA VIE PARISIENNE - Hélène ANGEL
Grand Prix de Brest
 
1994 LARTIGUE EXPOSE - Bernard BLANCAN
 
1992 LE JOUR DU BAC - Thomas BARDINET
Grand Prix de Clermont
 
1991 L'AMI DE LA FAMILLE - Yves CAUMON
 
1989 ANTONIN - Yves CAUMON

Réalisation
 
2012 OGRES NIAIS - Produit par TS PRODUCTIONS
 
2011 RETOUR AUX SOURCES - Produit par TS PRODUCTIONS
 
1998 CHICHE!
 
1995 LARTIGUE EXPLOSE - Produit par ZANGRA PRODUCTIONS

101 rue de Lille - 75007 Paris • tél. +33 (0)1 40 69 00 30 • Fax : +33 (0)1 47 23 00 01 • contact@astalents.fr