Comédiennes

Claire GANAYE

Comédienne

Agent :
Christopher Robba

christopherrobba@astalents.fr

 

Mathilde Barge
Assistante mathildebarge@astalents.fr

à suivre sur :

Agent :
Christopher Robba

christopherrobba@astalents.fr

 

Mathilde Barge
Assistante mathildebarge@astalents.fr


Anglais

Allemand

Grec

Cinéma
 
2019 HORS DU MONDE (Marc FOUCHARD)

Série Télévisée
 
2018 ENDEAVOUR - Geoffrey SAX, Robert QUINN, Jim FIELD SMITH
ITV
 
2017 NICOLAS LE FLOCH - LE CADAVRE ANGLAIS - Philippe BERENGER
France 2
 
2016 NICOLAS LE FLOCH - LE NOYÉ DU GRAND LAC - Philippe BERENGER
France 2
 
2014 LES LIMIERS - Alain DESROCHERS
France 2

Théâtre
 
2018 THE MACBETHS (Adaptation de W. Shakespeare) - Alexander RAPTOTASIOS
Pleasance Theatre London
 
2017 ADDENDUM - Luke DAVIES
 
2016 BLOOD WEDDING (Federico Garcia Lorca) - John BAXTER
 
2016 DRACULA (Liz Lockhead) - Michael FENTIMAN
 
2016 THE TEMPEST (W. Shakespeare) - James KERR
 
2016 THREE SISTERS (Anton Tchekhov) - Joseph BLATCHLEY
 
2015 BLEU - Rémi de VOS
Théâtre de la Villette
 
2015 PUNK ROCK (Simon Stephens) - Jean-Pierre GARNIER
 
2014 L'ÉVEIL DU PRINTEMPS (Frank Wedekind) - Jerzy KLEZYK
 
2014 RICHARD III (W. Shakespeare) - Jean-Pierre GARNIER
 
2014 MAIS TOUS ÉTAIENT FRAPPÉS - Olivier COYETTE
 
2014 LA SAINTE FAMILLE - Olivier TCHANG TCHONG
Théâtre Bouffes du Nord

Court Métrage
 
2020 CONFRONTATION - Guillaume Darius KHODAVESI
 
2016 LES PERPÉTUELLES - Iris KALTENBACK
PROGRAMME EMERGENCE
 
2015 7EME CIEL - Guillaume FOIREST
 
2015 ENTRE DEUX CHAIRS - Guillaume FOIREST
 
2015 LE VOL DES CIGOGNES - Iris KALTENBACK
Prix International du Public au Brussels International Short Film Festival
 
ECOUTE - Loic MALLE
( La Femis )

Formation
 
CLASSE LIBRE
Cours Florent
 
LAMDA
London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art

Compétences
 
SPORTS
Natation, Yoga
 
DANSE
Contemporaine
 
CHANT


101 rue de Lille - 75007 Paris • tél. +33 (0)1 40 69 00 30 • Fax : +33 (0)1 47 23 00 01 • contact@astalents.fr
Mentions légalesPolitique de confidentialitéGestion des cookies